Information

Calories in Crackers

Calories in Crackers

Calories in Crackers

Where there is more than one serving measurement available, click on the serving to select other servings.

Crackers Calories and Macronutrients

Serving
Click to see other units
CaloriesCarb
(g)
Protein
(g)
Total Fat
(g)
Sat. Fat
(g)
Crackers, cheese, low sodium31236.16.315.76
Crackers, cheese, regular31236.16.315.75.8
Crackers, cheese, sandwich-type with cheese filling19122.93.59.50
Crackers, cheese, sandwich-type with peanut butter filling19322.14.89.81.7
Crackers, crispbread, rye20145.24.30.70.1
Crackers, matzo, egg11122.33.50.60.2
Crackers, matzo, egg and onion11121.92.81.10.3
Crackers, matzo, plain11223.72.80.40.1
Crackers, matzo, whole-wheat10022.43.70.40.1
Crackers, melba toast, plain117233.610.1
Crackers, melba toast, plain, without salt27353.68.52.20.3
Crackers, melba toast, rye (includes pumpernickel)55111.60.50.1
Crackers, melba toast, wheat5310.81.80.30
Crackers, milk507.70.81.70.3
Crackers, rusk toast417.21.40.70.1
Crackers, rye, sandwich-type with cheese filling688.61.33.20.8
Crackers, rye, wafers, plain204495.90.50.1
Crackers, rye, wafers, seasoned5410.51.31.30.2
Crackers, saltines (includes oyster, soda, soup)30049.66.57.91.2
Crackers, saltines, fat-free, low-sodium5912.31.60.20
Crackers, saltines, low salt (includes oyster, soda, soup)19532.24.15.31.3
Crackers, saltines, unsalted tops (includes oyster, soda, soup)132.10.30.40.1
Crackers, standard snack-type, regular31137.84.615.72.3
Crackers, standard snack-type, regular, low salt31137.84.615.72.3
Crackers, standard snack-type, sandwich, with cheese filling688.71.330.9
Crackers, standard snack-type, sandwich, with peanut butter filling708.31.63.50.7
Crackers, wheat, low salt141.90.30.60.2
Crackers, wheat, regular39353.97.117.14.3
Crackers, wheat, sandwich, with cheese filling708.31.43.50.6
Crackers, wheat, sandwich, with peanut butter filling707.61.93.80.7
Crackers, whole-wheat41664.58.316.23.2
Crackers, whole-wheat, low salt41664.58.316.23.2

Watch the video: Low-Calorie Cheese Crackers: Low-Cal u0026 Low-Carb Recipes (September 2020).